Govt Of Telangana

Crop Loan Waiver Scheme

రైతు రుణ మాఫీ

Department Of Agriculture, Government Of Telangana

Govt Of Telangana
S.NoName of the DistrictName of the Nodal OfficerDesignationMobile No.
1 State Level Grievance Cell 040-23243667
2 Adilabad Y.Srinivasa Reddy Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894005
3 Kumarambheem Asifabad K.Srinivas Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 9666592392
4 Mancherial S.Srinivas Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894048
5 Nirmal L.Veena Reddy Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894080
6 Nizamabad B.Srinivasa Rao Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894557
7 Kamareddy Soyaba Tabassum Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894600
8 Karimnagar B.Raju Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 9493146052
9 Peddapalli T.Jyothirmai Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 8790151955
10 Jagityal G.Kalpana ADA,O/o DAO 7288894120
11 Rajanna Sircilla T.Maheshwari Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 9182377100
12 Medak A.Harsha Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288878740
13 Sangareddy V.Aruna Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894405
14 Siddipet B.Srinath Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 8142646464
15 Warangal K.Sriya Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894709
16 Hanumakonda T.Kamalakar Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 9866601168
17 Mahabubabad B.Saraiah Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 9490585578
18 Mulugu B.Vinay Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894788
19 J.Bhupalpally M.Sridhar ADA,O/o DAO 7288894710
20 Janagaon M.Sireesha Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894791
21 Khammam G.Vinay Kumar Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894281
22 B.Kothagudem T.Ravi ADA,O/o DAO 7288894262
23 Rangareddy M.Mallikarjun Swamy ADA,O/o DAO 8374409045
24 Vikarabad J.Swaroopa ADA,O/o DAO 7288894672
25 Medchal Malkajgiri Asiya Begum Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 8978639808
26 Mahabubnagar B.Madhavi ADA,O/o DAO 7288894333
27 Narayanpet S.Hymavathi ADA,O/o DAO 7288894390
28 Nagarkurnool M.Kanakaraju ADA,O/o DAO 7288894289
29 Wanaparthy M.Ravi Kumar Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288878434
30 Jogulamba Gadwal M.Swetha ADA,O/o DAO 7288894296
31 Nalgonda P.Giri Prasad Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288894488
32 Suryapet P.Gyaneshwari Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288877921
33 Yadadri Bhuvanagiri V.Keerthi Ao(Technical),O/o DAO 7288878411
34 State Level K.Sailaja ADA,O/o C&DA 7288894835
35 State Level V.Ratna AO,O/o C&DA 7288894869